Is Beef Brisket Meat Stick Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass Fed Beef Brisket, Water, Salt, Minced Garlic, Dextrose, Minced Onion, Celery Juice Powder, Cherry Juice Powder, Sea Salt, Spice, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Beef Brisket Meat Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go