Is Beef Burger Iceland Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Diced Onion, Rusk, Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Rosemary Extract, Black Pepper, Mace, Nutmeg, Onion Powder, Dextrose
Check Beef Burger Iceland against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Burger Iceland in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


