Is Beef Burger Iceland Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Diced Onion, Rusk, Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Rosemary Extract, Black Pepper, Mace, Nutmeg, Onion Powder, Dextrose

Check Beef Burger Iceland against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch