Is Not a Branded Item Beef Burgers, Beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE BEEF.

Check Not a Branded Item Beef Burgers, Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Not a Branded Item Beef Burgers, Beef is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep