Is Beef Casserole Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Starch (1422), Salt, Flavour (Soy), Beverage Whitener (Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat, Milk Protein, Stabilisers (340, 451), Emulsifiers (471, 472e), Anticaking Agent (551), Colour (101)), Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Colour (150c), Garlic Powder, Spices, Flavour Enhancer (635), Herbs.
Check Beef Casserole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Casserole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


