Is Beef Casserole Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Starch (1422), Salt, Flavour (Soy), Beverage Whitener (Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat, Milk Protein, Stabilisers (340, 451), Emulsifiers (471, 472e), Anticaking Agent (551), Colour (101)), Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Colour (150c), Garlic Powder, Spices, Flavour Enhancer (635), Herbs.

Check Beef Casserole against your own diets in the app.