Is Beef Chili Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Naturally Derived Citric Acid), Beef, Water, Onions, Red Kidney Beans, Celery, Tomato Paste, Leeks, Spices, Red Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic, Olive Oil, Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Onion Powder, Concentrated Lime Juice
Check Beef Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beef Chili is available at 1 retailer
Independent City Market
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup


