Is Beef Choice Angus Prime Rib Roast Bone-In, 2.75 - 12.29 lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Beef Choice Angus Prime Rib Roast Bone-In, 2.75 - 12.29 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Choice Angus Prime Rib Roast Bone-In, 2.75 - 12.29 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Zoup! Really Good Beef Bone Broth, Shelf-Stable, 32 oz
Oscar Mayer Bun-Length Uncured Angus Beef Hot Dogs, 8 ct - 15.0 oz Package
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
Oscar Mayer Selects Natural Bun Length Angus Beef Uncured Hot Dogs
Kettle & Fire Bone Broth Beef - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Beef Choice Angus Prime Rib Roast Bone-In, 2.75 - 12.29 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


