Is Beef Choice Angus Tri Tip Roast, 1.6 - 2.45 lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Natural Flavo
Check Beef Choice Angus Tri Tip Roast, 1.6 - 2.45 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Choice Angus Tri Tip Roast, 1.6 - 2.45 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Bun-Length Uncured Angus Beef Hot Dogs, 8 ct - 15.0 oz Package
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
Oscar Mayer Selects Natural Bun Length Angus Beef Uncured Hot Dogs
Ball Park® Angus Beef Hot Dogs, Bun Size Length, 8 Count
Hormel Slow Simmered Beef Roast Au Jus - 15 Oz.
Where to buy
Beef Choice Angus Tri Tip Roast, 1.6 - 2.45 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


