Is Beef Choice Boneless Flank Steak (1 Steak) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Beef Choice Boneless Flank Steak (1 Steak) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich