Is Beef Chuck Eye Steak, 0.43 - 2.05 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Natural Flavorings

Check Beef Chuck Eye Steak, 0.43 - 2.05 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef Chuck Eye Steak, 0.43 - 2.05 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep