Is Coles Flavoured Beef Noodle Cup | 70g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Noodles (87%) [Wheat Flour, Palm Oil**, Salt, Stabilisers (500, 501)], Flavour Sachet (9%) [Salt, Sugar, Spices, Hydrolysed Soy Protein (Natural Colour (150a), Flavour Enhancer (635)), Yeast Extract, Natural Beef Flavour (Contains Palm Oil**), Flavour Enhancer (635), Anticaking Agent (551), Natural Colour (150a)], Vegetable Sachet (4%) [Corn, Carrot, Chives, Peas].

Check Coles Flavoured Beef Noodle Cup | 70g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Coles Flavoured Beef Noodle Cup | 70g | Spoonful