Is Beef Flavoured Sausages Bowmont Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat, Beef, Pork, Lamb, Mutton, (70.44%), Milled Whole Grain Sorghum, Soy Protein, Salt, Rice Flower, Mineral Salt (451, 450, 452) Salt, Preservative (223) (sulphites), Antioxidant (316), Acidity Regulator (331), Flavour, Spice Extract, Synthetic Casing Contains Sulphites and Soy.
Check Beef Flavoured Sausages Bowmont against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Flavoured Sausages Bowmont in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


