Is Beef Flavoured Sausages Bowmont Oat Free?

Ingredients
Meat, Beef, Pork, Lamb, Mutton, (70.44%), Milled Whole Grain Sorghum, Soy Protein, Salt, Rice Flower, Mineral Salt (451, 450, 452) Salt, Preservative (223) (sulphites), Antioxidant (316), Acidity Regulator (331), Flavour, Spice Extract, Synthetic Casing Contains Sulphites and Soy.
Check Beef Flavoured Sausages Bowmont against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Flavoured Sausages Bowmont in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Gilbert's Craft Sausages Chicken Sausage, Bourbon Apple
Amylu Paleo Andouille Chicken Sausages
Field Roast Vegan Smoked Apple & Sage Plant Based Sausages - 12.95oz/4ct
Johnsonville Beddar with Cheddar Smoked Sausages Party Pack 12 Count, 28 oz
Trader Joe's Organic Hemp Protein Powder Vanilla Flavoured Dietary Supplement
About this product
Meat · Piece


