Is Beef for Fajitas Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF FOR FAJITAS. MECHANICALLY TENDERIZED. CONTAINS UP TO 20% TENDERIZING SOLUTION OF WATER, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, AND PAPAIN BLEND. RUBBED WITH SEASONING.
Check Beef for Fajitas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef for Fajitas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise for Delicious Sandwiches Real Mayo Rich in Omega 3-ALA 15 oz
About this product
Meat · Package


