Is BEEF GROUND 81/19 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground beef
Check BEEF GROUND 81/19 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF GROUND 81/19 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


