Is BEEF INSTANT BOUILLON GRANULES, BEEF Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BEEF FAT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICE, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED COOKED BEEF, CARAMEL COLOR, SAFFLOWER OIL, DRIED BEEF STOCK, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST, FLAVORING.

Check BEEF INSTANT BOUILLON GRANULES, BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep