Is BEEF JERKY CHILI LIME, CHILI LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, CANE SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOY, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, SPICES). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: LIME OIL, LIME JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, WHITE VINEGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), PAPRIKA, WATER, SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check BEEF JERKY CHILI LIME, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF JERKY CHILI LIME, CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch


