Is BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, CANE SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: LIME OIL, LIME JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), GRANULATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, LEMON JUICE.
Check BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrus
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


