Is Beef Jerky (Chilli) (1 packet = 3 serves) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AUSTRALIAN PREMIUM BEEF, SALT, SUGAR, CHILLI (.6%), SPICES, FLAVOUR ENHANCER (621), PRESERVATIVE (250), ANTIOXIDANT (316), NATURAL WOOD SMOKE.

Check Beef Jerky (Chilli) (1 packet = 3 serves) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep