Is Beef jerky, original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, salt, sugar, paprika, monosodium glutamate, spices, garlic powder, sodium nitrite.

Check Beef jerky, original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go