Is Beef Jerky, Teriyaki Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef, Organic Sugar, Organic Soy Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Organic Wheat, Salt, Organic Vinegar), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Salt, Yeast Extract, Organic Onion Powder, Seasoning (Celery Powder, Salt, Lactic Acid Culture), Organic Bl

Check Beef Jerky, Teriyaki Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch