Is Beef Kebab Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Grass Fed Beef, Organic Carrot, Organic Parsnip, Organic White Potato, Organic Spinach, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Organic Parsley, Himalayan Sea Salt, Organic Oregano, Organic Thyme
Check Beef Kebab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Kebab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSide Dish


