Is Beef meatballs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
British beef meatballs seasoned with black pepper and herbs

Description
British beef meatballs seasoned with black pepper and herbs
Ingredients
British Beef 90%, Water, Potato Powder, Rice Flour, Coriander, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Parsley, Preservative (Sodium _Metabisulphite_), Salt, Dextrose.
Check Beef meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish


