Is Beef Meatballs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Beef (85%), Breadcrumbs [Wheat flour, Water, Wheat bran, Yeast, Salt, Water, Wheat Flour, Spices, Sugar, Salt, Soy Protein, Mineral Salt (452), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Preservative (soy), Dehydrated Vegetable, Flavour Enhancer (621), Antioxidant (316), Acidity Regulator (331), Herbs, Preservative (221, 223), Sulphites], Spice Extracts

Check Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.