Is Beef Meatballs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Beef (85%), Breadcrumbs [Wheat flour, Water, Wheat bran, Yeast, Salt, Water, Wheat Flour, Spices, Sugar, Salt, Soy Protein, Mineral Salt (452), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Preservative (soy), Dehydrated Vegetable, Flavour Enhancer (621), Antioxidant (316), Acidity Regulator (331), Herbs, Preservative (221, 223), Sulphites], Spice Extracts
Check Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


