Is Beef Medley Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vegetables (Organic Carrots, Organic Potatoes, Organic Parsnips, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Leeks, Organic Onions, Organic Rutabagas), Water, Organic Beef, Organic Spices
Check Beef Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Unknown
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide DishSoup


