Is BEEF ORIGINAL SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, BEEF ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY POWDER* (CULTURED CELERY POWDER*, SEA SALT), CITRIC ACID*, ROSEMARY EXTRACT*, GARLIC, PALM OIL, GROUND WHITE PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS. MADE WITH BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (CARAMEL COLOR, CARMINE).
Check BEEF ORIGINAL SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, BEEF ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF ORIGINAL SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, BEEF ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


