Is Beef Oxtail Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Oxtail
Check Beef Oxtail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Oxtail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beef Oxtail is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


