Is Beef Pot Roast, Toddler Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed beef bone broth (water, grass-fed beef bones*), onions*, carrots*, celery*, parsley*, tomato*, apple cider vinegar*, sea salt, mushrooms*, black peppercorns*, ginger*, rosemary*), white potato*, grass-fed beef, green bean*, portabello mushroom*, olive oil*, apple cider vinegar*, garlic*, parsley*, Himalayan pink salt (*indicates organic)

Check Beef Pot Roast, Toddler against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef Pot Roast, Toddler is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyRich
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The Go