Is Beef Pot Roast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BEEF, CORN STARCH, RICE STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, BEEF FAT, DEHYDRATED BEEF STOCK, ONION POWDER, MALT EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Beef Pot Roast against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Beef Pot Roast | Spoonful