Is Beef Prime Boneless Ribeye Steak (1 Steak) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Rib Roast), Untrimmed, Oz, Raw

Check Beef Prime Boneless Ribeye Steak (1 Steak) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep