Is Beef Quarter Pounders Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

80% Irish Beef, 9% Onion, 7% Water, Seasoning (Rusk [Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt], Salt, Pea Starch, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Spice Extract

Check Beef Quarter Pounders against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking