Is Beef Select Tenderloin Steak (1 Steak) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef Loin Tenderloin Steak
Check Beef Select Tenderloin Steak (1 Steak) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Select Tenderloin Steak (1 Steak) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


