Is Beef Skirt Steak, 0.89 - 1.86 lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Natural Flavo
Check Beef Skirt Steak, 0.89 - 1.86 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Skirt Steak, 0.89 - 1.86 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beef Skirt Steak, 0.89 - 1.86 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


