Is Beef smokies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, water, corm syrup, contains less than 2% of the following

Check Beef smokies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwich
Oat Free? Beef smokies | Spoonful