Is Beef smokies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef, water, corm syrup, contains less than 2% of the following
Check Beef smokies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef smokies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwich


