Is Beef Soup Bones Bone-In, 1.71 - 2.71 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Natural Flavo
Check Beef Soup Bones Bone-In, 1.71 - 2.71 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Soup Bones Bone-In, 1.71 - 2.71 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Zoup! Really Good Beef Bone Broth, Shelf-Stable, 32 oz
Kettle & Fire Bone Broth Beef - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Maruchan Ramen Noodle Beef Flavor Soup, 3 oz Shelf Stable Package
Progresso Gluten Free Rich & Hearty Beef Pot Roast with Country Vegetables Soup - 18.5oz
Imagine Foods Bone Broth Hearth Gluten Free Chicken Beef Turkey -- 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Beef Soup Bones Bone-In, 1.71 - 2.71 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


