Is BEEF STEW STARTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED POTATO, YELLOW ONION, CELERY, BABY CARROTS, GARLIC, THYME, ROSEMARY.

Check BEEF STEW STARTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep