Is BEEF STEW XI EXTRA LEAN Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef stew
beef stew
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef Stew
Check BEEF STEW XI EXTRA LEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF STEW XI EXTRA LEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
About this product
Meat · Can


