Is Beef Stick - 100% Grass Fed Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% grass fed beef, water, sea salt, organic dextrose from tapioca, celery juice powder, organic dill, organic coriander, organic nutmeg, organic white pepper, organic black pepper, organic mustard seed, organic paprika, lactic acid starter culture, dye-free beef collagen casing.
Check Beef Stick - 100% Grass Fed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Stick - 100% Grass Fed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


