Is Beef Sticks Teriyaki Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: GRASS-FED AND FINISHED BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, BEEF STOCK, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, FLAVOR, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check Beef Sticks Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Sticks Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Bar
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


