Is Beef Sticks Teriyaki Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GRASS-FED AND FINISHED BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, BEEF STOCK, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, FLAVOR, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check Beef Sticks Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Bar

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go