Is Beef Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS-FED AND FINISHED BEEF, WATER, BEEF STOCK, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORS, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySlightly Salty
Texture
FirmChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go