Is Beef Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRASS-FED AND FINISHED BEEF, WATER, BEEF STOCK, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORS, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySlightly Salty
Texture
FirmChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


