Is Beef Stir-Fry Strips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Stir Fry Strips
Check Beef Stir-Fry Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Stir-Fry Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Beef Stir-Fry Strips is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingStir FryCookingMeal Prep


