Is Beef Stock Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Stock, Contains 1% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Onion Juice, Beef Fat, Tomato Paste, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Honey, Beef Extract, Celery Juice Concentrate, Salt
Check Beef Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


