Is BEEF TENDERLOIN NR 1 PK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef.
Check BEEF TENDERLOIN NR 1 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF TENDERLOIN NR 1 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


