Is BEEF TOP ROUND FIRST STEAK FOR LONDON BROIL, BEEF Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% GRASS FED BEEF
Check BEEF TOP ROUND FIRST STEAK FOR LONDON BROIL, BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF TOP ROUND FIRST STEAK FOR LONDON BROIL, BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


