Is BEEF WITH CARROTS & POTATOES IN SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, CARROTS, POTATOES, SEASONING (DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, FLAVORING), VINEGAR, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE.

Check BEEF WITH CARROTS & POTATOES IN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish